You are here Transceivers Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310

Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310

Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310

Buy best quality,lowest prices and 100% compatible and stable GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers, get the GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 modules by the fast worldwide express like DHL,Fedex and UPS, buy directly from original manufacturer and supplier without paying more and waiting more time with the middle men. Here you will find the ideal compatible GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers for your needs, we ensure the GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 modules are 100% compatible and we provide a 3 years warranty and tech support for the GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers and other modules in our products range.

Previously we have supported many retailers and online sellers for the GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers, now we feel we need have a direct relationship with our customers and end-users to ensure quality and support, because we found some middle sellers mix our high quality GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers with some low quality transceivers from other companies and sell to users.They might also use low quality GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceiver from other companies only to make money. This is bad and hurt the end user and the whole industry,we believe we should help the end users solve these problems.

Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 Transceiver general descriptions
This Huawei compliant GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km transceiver module. The GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 Technical data
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 30km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Pearlyond.com offers high-performance and cost-competitive GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 transceivers, we supply a full range of SFP,XFP,Xenpak,X2,SFP+ and GBIC modules, except for the GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 modules, we also supply cables and test equipment, cable management to worldwide customers. with years of experience in this industry, we are able to provide customrs with reliable, high qulaity and prie competitive transceiver problems, our goal is to earn customers' trust and keep it for years to come, we also hope to have the chance to work with you and be your fiber optics products partner.

Singapore Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

Singapore Service center: Singapore 567711

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@huihongfiber.com