You are here Transceivers Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW

Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW

Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW

Buy best quality,lowest prices and 100% compatible and stable SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers, get the SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW modules by the fast worldwide express like DHL,Fedex and UPS, buy directly from original manufacturer and supplier without paying more and waiting more time with the middle men. Here you will find the ideal compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers for your needs, we ensure the SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW modules are 100% compatible and we provide a 3 years warranty and tech support for the SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers and other modules in our products range.

Previously we have supported many retailers and online sellers for the SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers, now we feel we need have a direct relationship with our customers and end-users to ensure quality and support, because we found some middle sellers mix our high quality SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers with some low quality transceivers from other companies and sell to users.They might also use low quality SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceiver from other companies only to make money. This is bad and hurt the end user and the whole industry,we believe we should help the end users solve these problems.

Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW Transceiver general descriptions
This Huawei compliant SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver module. The SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW Technical data
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1570nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Pearlyond.com offers high-performance and cost-competitive SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW transceivers, we supply a full range of SFP,XFP,Xenpak,X2,SFP+ and GBIC modules, except for the SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW modules, we also supply cables and test equipment, cable management to worldwide customers. with years of experience in this industry, we are able to provide customrs with reliable, high qulaity and prie competitive transceiver problems, our goal is to earn customers' trust and keep it for years to come, we also hope to have the chance to work with you and be your fiber optics products partner.

Singapore Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

Singapore Service center: Singapore 567711

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@huihongfiber.com